Списки детей по отрядам в ДОЛ

1 ОТРЯД

Воспитатели 

Казакова
Кристина Андреевна

Дмитриева
Марина Анатольевна

СПИСОК ОТРЯДА

2 ОТРЯД

Воспитатели 

Смирнова
Надежда Владимировна

Петрова
Любовь Сергеевна

СПИСОК ОТРЯДА

3 ОТРЯД

Воспитатели 

Тормозова
Оксана Александровна

Гедзь
Ольга Владимировна

СПИСОК ОТРЯДА

4 ОТРЯД

Воспитатели 

Катаева
Елена Анатольевна

Харламова
Галина Сергеевна

СПИСОК ОТРЯДА

1.      Андреев М.

2.      Борисова У.

3.      Бугаенко А.

4.      Владыкина М.

5.      Гусев В.

6.      Доля Л.

7.      Дмитриев А.

8.      Дубинчина В.

9.      Жуков А.

10. Капранчикова К.

11. Карпинский М.

12. Клейменов А.

13. Колесников Д.

14. Коновалова Ю.

15. Кудицкий П.

16. Лущак М.

17. Нефедова П.

18. Пистов Б.

19. Поливода Г.

20. Сауткин И.

21. Сохненко М.

22. Стратулат К.

23. Харченко С.

24. Чебаков А.

25. Шестакова А.

1.      Бузунова П.

2.      Глушкова Е.

3.      Гребнева С.

4.      Ермакова С.

5.      Иванова Я.

6.      Кондрашова А.

7.      Коновалов Р.

8.      Кушников Д.

9.      Лагутик Д.

10. Лопинцева М.

11. Мазурык Н.

12. Малахова  В.

13. Масло Л.

14. Мудраченко В.

15. Назаркина А.

16. Прокудин М.

17. Пушкин Р.

18. Смышляева О.

19. Стеценко А.

20. Столярова М.

21. Теотокатус Е.

22. Харченко Л.

23. Черепанов М.

24. Шенгелия А.

25. Эйнуллаев Э.

1.      Алексеев Д.

2.      Варзугина В.

3.      Гарбуз А.

4.      Власов А.

5.      Вышеславцева У.

6.      Городничева О.

7.      Гречишников Г.

8.      Изгарев Д.

9.      Исаев Г.

10. Козлов Я.

11.  Кондрат И.

12.  Кривченко В.

13. Курчак И.

14.  Оршевский К.

15. Павлюсюк М.

16.  Петров Е..

17. Пискунова Д.

18.  Плотников Н.

19. Саватеев И.

20.  Савчук А.

21. Сахаров И.

22.  Скотникова М.

23. Хвиюзов М.

24.  Хурсанова А.

25. Черныш Е.

1.      Базарова К.

2.      Балябо Г.

3.      Гедзь А.

4.      Громцев Г.

5.      Емелина Н.

6.      Кириллова М.

7.      Климов И.

8.     Колесников М.

9.      Комаревич В.

10. Комаревич А.

11. Корягин А.

12. Кушников В.

13. Левин И.

14. Масло Л.

15. Мастыло А.

16. Мухина М.

17. Нагорняк А.

18. Орешета Д.

19. Позднякова П.

20. Полянская В.

21. Полищук А.

22. Пухов А.

23. Реймхен В.

24. Симонова Е.

25. Сохненко М.

26. Тормозова С.

27. Ширшов Г.

28. Якушев А.